2019 Team Rosters

Rate this item
(2 votes)

The following players have been added to teams. If you do not see your child's name on the table below please click here to download the evaluation schedule for Tuesday April 23rd at the Thornton Arena

This webpage is not mobile friendly and the table may not be viewed correctly. 

 

SQUIRT YELLOW BLUE RED PURPLE  
  Caleb Arsenault Beckett Van Niekerk Adam Compagnone Carter Swift  
  Carter Sutherland Caleb Crawford AJ Abayon Constantine Rallis  
  Hayden Tata Logan vanVoorst Anthony Mucha Ethan Cherry  
  Maksym Korotia Marko Kramaric Giulian Amaral Karter Marsh  
  Maurizio Cattaruzza Paolo Petricca Jaxon Beaulieu Logan Brown  
  Tyson Button Reilly Ciccarelli Jesse Linton Lorenzo Cortese  
  Vedder Forgione Tristan Ritchie Kayla Cruise Mason Grenci  
      Ryer Roote Reese Asseltine  
           
TYKE BRADFORD NORDIQUES BARRIE FLAMES INNISFIL WHALERS INNISFIL NORTH STARS INNISFIL CANUCKS
  Adrian Di Lillo Benjamin Ampleford      
  Aiden Garcia Coby Bishop      
  Antonio Cortese Colton Archer      
  Benjamin Resendes Connor Scott      
  Christian Tabone Jake Comeau      
  Cooper Wilkinson Kaleb Oehm      
  Duncan Wry Liam Martel-Pleadwell      
  Francesco Marcantonio Logan Freitas      
  Giovanni Caporiccio Peyton Kelk      
  Greyson Lemos Riley Yates      
  Hudson Tata Tonino Albanese      
  Luca Ocovich Wynn Sheridan-Oegema      
  Owen White William Fluit      
  Owynn Raponi        
  Tyler Cocco        
           
NOVICE BARRIE NORDIQUES BARRIE FLAMES INNISFIL WHALERS INNISFIL NORTH STARS INNISFIL CANUCKS
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
ATOM BARRIE NORDIQUES BARRIE FLAMES INNISFIL WHALERS INNISFIL CANUCKS  
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
PEEWEE BARRIE NORDIQUES BARRIE FLAMES BARRIE WHALERS INNISFIL CANUCKS  
      Aleiyah Sutton Braden Hobbs  
      Alexandra Underhill Brendyn Bruneau  
      Avery Dupuis Chance Maheux  
      Carys Tremain Erin Lavigne  
      Faith Gilroy Jalen Wadham  
      Hayley Therrien Jewel Fortner  
      Jordyn Denomme Jonathan ODonnell  
      Kelsey McKnight Kiernan Sloan  
      Lea Belanger Landon Fortner  
      Liberty Hutchinson Lauren Chalmers  
      Lily Webb Michael Greco  
      Marisa Lacroix Michael Ferreira  
      Riley Sorokan Nolan Kielbiski  
      Summer Madronich Ryan Foss  
        Ryan Wadham  
        Sean Mills  
           
HIGHSCHOOL DUPREE SOWMAN MAINPRIZE    
  Ainsleigh Couper Alexander Gardiner Alec Fleming    
  Carter McNellan Michael Carson Alexander Mainprize    
  Connor Lundrigan Connor Vigus Anthony Ventimiglia    
  Connor Martinson Daniel Ferreira Ashar Belanger    
  Michael Allen Darick Sowman Austin Arscott    
  Dominick Aleksa Jason Hawkins Benjamin Lisi    
  Hunter-Tie Dupree Levi Johnson Ethan Donaldson    
  Jalen Scott Mack Barranger Jaiden Sansalone    
  Jayden Bell-Webley Tori Gaudente Justin Louisseize    
  Jordis Chatterton Riley Lewis Luca Turano    
  Josh Lock   Matthew Tilley    
  Keegan Kinkade   Santiago Hernandez-Acosta    
  Maguire Miller   Devon Bertram    
  Michael Allen   Carson Young    
           
Last modified onMonday, 22 April 2019 17:46
More in this category: « Player Evaluations